ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11744155
nr 1174 4155
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
5 pcs. Ulf Larsson, troll, numrerade och signerade, subject: 29x31,
5 st. Ulf Larsson, troll, numrerade och signerade, motivet: 29x31
800
SEK 500
Monday April 9 2018
at 19:18:41
9/4 18:06:31