ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14897138
nr 1489 7138
Kai Morten-Glud
(1912-1992), Danmark
2 pcs, Kai Mortén. Signed, pannå, 26x24 - 47x56,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerade. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x24 - 47x56 cm
Kai Morten-Glud, Danish painter, born 1912, dead 1992.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 12 2022
at 18:31:26
12/9 18:26:27
Kai Morten-Glud
Read more about Kai Morten-Glud