WATCHES & CLOCKS / Misc clocks / Pocket watch 17515043
nr 1751 5043
POCKET WATCH
silver, 19th century. Diameter: 4 cm cm, gross weight: 40 g,
silver, 1800-tal. Diameter: 4 cm, bruttovikt: 40 g
700
SEK 300
Monday December 15 2025
at 20:22:25
15/12 16:25:02
Legering av koppar, mässing och nickel.
Nysilver stämplas vanligtvis med bokstäverna ALP eller NS.
Silver
POCKET WATCH
nr 1751 5043
POCKET WATCH
| Estimate: | 700 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday December 15 2025 |
| 15/12 16:25:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Silver
Silver