ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7797071
nr 779 7071
Tom Krestesen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), fruit dish, subject size: 50 x 70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Tom Krestesen (f. 1927), Fruktfat, motivets mått: 50 x 70
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
300
SEK 200
Monday September 24 2012
at 17:48:12
19/9 01:27:51
150 kr
24/9 15:56:29
Tom Krestesen
Read more about Tom Krestesen