ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709006
nr 1170 9006
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), Sweden. Signed and numbered 181/350, sheet: 65x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 181/350, bladets mått: 65x50 cm
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:34:43
8/3 13:49:48
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik