ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15407502
nr 1540 7502
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Hammarquist, still life, 1967. Oil on panel, 39x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x63,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Hammarquist, stilleben, 1967. Olja på pannå, 39x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x63 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday May 15 2023
at 18:01:45
15/5 17:38:10