FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15029050

nr 1502 9050

COFFEE TABLE

early 20th century, with drop leaves, birch wood. Length: 90+ 2x20, width: 70 cm, height: 72 cm, wear.

tidigt 1900-tal, med klaffar, björk. Bredd: 90+ 2x20. Djup: 70 cm. Höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 100

Tuesday November 15 2022
at 11:43:17