ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632214
nr 1463 2214
Carsten Engström
(1941-2004), Sverige
Carsten Engström (1941-2004), Sweden. Clownografi, 178/200. Signed with monogram. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x38, outer dimensions including frame: 61x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Clownografi. Signerad, numrerad 178/200. Monogram. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x44 cm
Carsten Engström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 2004.
600
SEK 350
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:03:43
23/4 12:11:47
300 kr
25/4 19:51:53
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Carsten Engström
Read more about Carsten Engström