FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Vägghyllor 11108079
*
nr 1110 8079
Vägghyllor
one pair, 1950s, teak, length: 60 cm, width: 22 cm, height: 17 cm,
Ett par, 1950-tal, teak, längd: 60 cm, djup: 22 cm, höjd: 17 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 19:00:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/5 22:11:43
1
600 kr
19/5 19:22:47
2
800 kr
22/5 16:42:27
3
800 kr
22/5 16:42:27
2
800 kr (Robot)
22/5 18:43:08
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: skåp teak teakmöbler trä vägghyllor
-
1007 BOOKCASE
Axel Einar Hjorth (1888-1959), Sweden. 'Lovö', Nor..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:53
-
4144 BOOKCASE
Mahgony. Width: 150 cm. Height: 230 cm (3 delbara..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:13
-
4241 WARDROBE CUPBO..
Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, mahog..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:46
-
3353 HANGING CUPBOARD
19th century. Length: 68 cm, width: 25 cm, height:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:12
-
3175 Hörnvägghylla
mahogany, inlaid woodwork. Height: 83 cm, wear.
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:25
-
3010 SHELF
med skåpdel, 19th century. Width: 70 cm. Width: 27..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:15
*
Vägghyllor
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1110 8079
Vägghyllor
one pair, 1950s, teak, length: 60 cm, width: 22 cm, height: 17 cm,
Ett par, 1950-tal, teak, längd: 60 cm, djup: 22 cm, höjd: 17 cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/5 22:11:43 | 1 | 600 kr |
19/5 19:22:47 | 2 | 800 kr |
22/5 16:42:27 | 3 | 800 kr |
22/5 16:42:27 | 2 | 800 kr (Robot) |
22/5 18:43:08 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: skåp teak teakmöbler trä vägghyllor
-
1007 BOOKCASE
Axel Einar Hjorth (1888-1959), Sweden. 'Lovö', Nor..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:53 -
4144 BOOKCASE
Mahgony. Width: 150 cm. Height: 230 cm (3 delbara..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:13 -
4241 WARDROBE CUPBO..
Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, mahog..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:46
-
3353 HANGING CUPBOARD
19th century. Length: 68 cm, width: 25 cm, height:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:12 -
3175 Hörnvägghylla
mahogany, inlaid woodwork. Height: 83 cm, wear.
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:25 -
3010 SHELF
med skåpdel, 19th century. Width: 70 cm. Width: 27..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:15