MISCELLANEOUS / Technica / Portable gramophone 15086388
nr 1508 6388
PORTABLE GRAMOPHONE
Brunswick. Length: 40 cm, width: 37 cm, height: 18 cm, wear, damages.
Brunswick. Längd: 40 cm, djup: 37 cm, höjd: 18 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:29:01
10/12 01:17:55