ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14556018
nr 1455 6018
OIL PAINTING
Ivar Nylén. Signed. Oil on panel, 60x98cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x101cm,
Ivar Nylén. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 60x98cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x101cm
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:14:55
16/3 21:38:08
500 kr
19/3 21:23:36