ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16086387
nr 1608 6387
Mats Mason
(1894-1983), Sverige
Mats Mason (1894-1983), Sweden. "Vårsöndag, Sitjes Spanien". Signed, dated 1952. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x67,
OIL PAINTING, "Vårsöndag, Sitjes Spanien". Signerad, daterad 1952. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x67 cm
Mats Mason, Swedish painter, born 1894, dead 1983.
700
SEK 300
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 18:42:18
21/3 10:59:14