ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632094
nr 1463 2094
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 55/75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 33, 5x76 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 55/75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 33,5x76 cm
1500
SEK 3000
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:41:16
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
1.700 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
2.000 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
2.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe