GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tureen 15206145

nr 1520 6145

TUREEN

China, blue and white. Length: 29 cm, height: 23 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

Kina, blåvit. Längd: 29 cm, höjd: 23 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

700

SEK 400

Monday February 6 2023
at 19:15:41