ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14367007
nr 1436 7007
Rolf Mellström
(1896-1953), Sverige
Rolf Mellström (1896-1953), Sweden. Forest. Signed, dated 1940. Oil on panel, 33x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x34 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skogslandskap. Signerad, daterad 1940. Olja på pannå, 33x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x34 cm
Rolf Mellström, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1896 in Stockholm, dead 1953.
600
SEK 150
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:46:43
6/12 17:52:14
100 kr
6/12 18:41:43
Rolf Mellström
Read more about Rolf Mellström