ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8089088
*
nr 808 9088
MIXED MEDIA
composition, "Making motion", signed, -83rim: 72x50, glass damage,
komposition, "Making motion", signerad, -83rim: 72x50, skadat glas
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday February 18 2013
at 19:54:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/2 20:56:58
1
100 kr
18/2 11:51:17
2
Vinnande bud
18/2 19:05:18
3
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition skadat glas vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 808 9088
MIXED MEDIA
composition, "Making motion", signed, -83rim: 72x50, glass damage,
komposition, "Making motion", signerad, -83rim: 72x50, skadat glas
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 18 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/2 20:56:58 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/2 11:51:17 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 18/2 19:05:18 | 3 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition skadat glas vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



