FURNITURE / Tables / Table 16034481

nr 1603 4481

TABLE

Furu med hylla. Length: 80 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 61 cm, wear, damages.

Furu med hylla. Bredd: 80 cm, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 61 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 250

Monday Mars 4 2024
at 20:07:27