ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17155178
nr 1715 5178
Stig-Ã…ke Lund
(f. 1932), Sverige
Stig-Ã…ke Lund (b. 1932), Sweden, signed with monogram, daterad-78. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 30x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x39,
MIXED MEDIA, Stig-Åke Lund (f. 1932), Sverige, monogramsignerad, daterad-78. Blandteknik, bildmått: 30x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x39
Stig-Ã…ke Lund, born 1932 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 4 2025
at 19:15:42
2/8 08:23:04
Stig-Ã…ke Lund
Read more about Stig-Ã…ke Lund