FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 6536651

nr 653 6651

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

mahogany, length: 127, width: 57, height: 202, wear, damages.

mahogny, längd: 127, djup: 57, höjd: 202

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 1000

Monday August 30 2010
at 17:01:26