ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13669114
nr 1366 9114
Sören Edsberg
(f. 1945), Danmark
Sören Edsberg (b. 1945), Denmark. Signed, numbered 106/300, sheet: 44x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 106/300, bladets mått: 44x36 cm
Søren Edsberg, Danish-born American painter painter born 1945.
300
SEK 150
Monday December 14 2020
at 19:55:47
10/12 20:32:46
100 kr
14/12 19:34:19
Sören Edsberg
Read more about Sören Edsberg