ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15418277
nr 1541 8277
Björn Hedlund
(f. 1932), Sverige
5 pcs, Björn Hedlund (b. 1932), Sweden. In a portfolio. Signed, numbered EA 3/3, sheet: 33x26, oramade lösa blad,
ETCHINGS, 5 st, I mapp. Signerad, numrerad EA 3/3, bladets mått: 33x26, oramade lösa blad
Björn Hedlund, Swedish painter, born 1932.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:34:16
21/5 13:04:37