ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16285171
nr 1628 5171
Stefan W Igelström
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stefan W Igelström (b. 1953), Sweden. Sommar. Signed, numrerad, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sommar. Signerad, numrerad, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x41 cm
Stefan W Igelström, Swedish, born 1953.
300
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2024
at 19:46:57
17/6 19:35:25