ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14677100
nr 1467 7100
Lars Stenstad
(f. 1921), Sverige
Lars Stenstad (b. 1921), Sweden. Signed, numbered II: Etat 14/15. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x19, outer dimensions including frame: 44x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad II: Etat 14/15. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x40 cm
Lars Stenstad, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1921.
SEK 250
Monday May 16 2022
at 19:29:36
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Lars Stenstad
Read more about Lars Stenstad