ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16937455
nr 1693 7455
Erik Olsson Sanda
(1919-2006), Sverige
3 pcs, Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 100 upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 40x70,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 100 upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x70
Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 14 2025
at 19:14:23
13/4 18:20:32
Erik Olsson Sanda
Read more about Erik Olsson Sanda