FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 9401352

nr 940 1352

ARMCHAIR

"Kardinal", IKEA, 1960s, leather, wear, damages.

"Kardinal", IKEA, 1960-tal, Skinn

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday February 9 2015
at 18:10:25

8/2 11:20:31 1      Vinnande bud