FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 9401352
nr 940 1352
ARMCHAIR
"Kardinal", IKEA, 1960s, leather, wear, damages.
"Kardinal", IKEA, 1960-tal, Skinn
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 100
Monday February 9 2015
at 18:10:25
8/2 11:20:31