ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17177010
nr 1717 7010
Anders Hultman
(f. 1945), Sverige
Anders Hultman (b. 1945), i trädgården. Signed, numbered 140/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Hultman (f. 1945), i trädgården. Signerad, numrerad 140/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x41 cm
Anders Hultman, Swedish painter born in Gothenburg 1945.
SEK 100
Monday August 18 2025
at 20:20:12
16/8 10:46:58
16/8 10:47:33
Anders Hultman
Read more about Anders Hultman