FURNITURE / Tables / Bedside table 12213298

nr 1221 3298

BEDSIDE TABLE

one pair, mahogany. Length: 46, width: 32 cm, height: 50 cm, wear, damages.

ett par, mahogny. Längd: 46. Djup: 32 cm, höjd: 50 cm

Condition: en saknar beslag, slitage, skador

Monday December 3 2018
at 20:42:08