ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474076
nr 847 4076
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), "Långskär i Oktober", 36/280, subject size: 25 x 37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), "Långskär i Oktober", 36/280, motivets mått: 25 x 37
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
SEK 700
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:24:32
100 kr
200 kr
400 kr
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz