ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9557573
nr 955 7573
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), "SAILORS GRAVE", sheet: 24 x 19,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gösta Werner (1909-1989), "SAILORS GRAVE", bladets mått: 24 x 19
400
SEK 100
Monday April 20 2015
at 20:46:40
19/4 23:39:19
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner