ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10827884
*
nr 1082 7884
Ann Hillberg
(f. 1957), Sverige
Ann Hillberg, coast, signed, 49x37,
WATERCOLOUR, Ann Hillberg (f. 1957), kust, signerad, 49x37
Ann Hillberg, Swedish painter, born 1957.
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday January 9 2017
at 19:28:04
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ann hillberg kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
Ann Hillberg
Ann Hillberg, Swedish painter, born 1957.
nr 1082 7884
Ann Hillberg
(f. 1957), Sverige
Ann Hillberg, coast, signed, 49x37,
WATERCOLOUR, Ann Hillberg (f. 1957), kust, signerad, 49x37
Ann Hillberg, Swedish painter, born 1957.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday January 9 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ann hillberg kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



