FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Sideboard 14477112

nr 1447 7112

SIDEBOARD

oak, nyrenässans. Width: 159 cm. Width: 69 cm. Height: 117 cm, a key, wear, damages.

Ek, nyrenässans. Bredd: 159 cm. Djup: 69 cm. Höjd: 117 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 900

Monday February 7 2022
at 19:02:01