ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884354
nr 988 4354
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), 118/225, sheet: 58x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), 118/225, bladets mått: 58x43
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:11:30
16/10 08:23:21
700 kr
19/10 18:26:51
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm