ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14409368
nr 1440 9368
WATERCOLOURS
4 st på siden, China, 26x38, unframed, watercolour,
4 st på siden, Kina, 26x38, oramade, akvarell. Signerad
800
SEK 600
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:31:10
18/12 21:33:19
500 kr
19/12 18:58:16