ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15805276
nr 1580 5276
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Kinnaird, Skottska höglandet. Oil on canvas, 35x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x66, damaged canvas.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Kinnaird, Skottska höglandet. Olja på duk, 35x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x66 cm
Condition: skadad duk
600
SEK 800
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:13:10
150 kr
300 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
700 kr
OIL PAINTING
Condition: skadad duk
nr 1580 5276
OIL PAINTING
Condition: skadad duk
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
Monday November 20 2023 |