ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14113129
nr 1411 3129
Stephen Clark
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stephen Clark (b. 1953), Sweden. "Fågelliv Strömmen". Signed, numbered 296/360. Image dimensions: 62x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 89x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Fågelliv Strömmen". Signerad, numrerad 296/360. Bildmått: 62x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 89x67 cm
SEK 150
Monday August 16 2021
at 19:18:25
9/8 22:02:47
100 kr
15/8 10:08:38