ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11609542
nr 1160 9542
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), signed and numbered 310/50, sheet: 68x78, löst blad,
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), signerad och numrerad 310/50, bladets mått: 68x78, löst blad
Withdrawn
Monday February 5 2018
at 18:29:33