FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15175297
nr 1517 5297
COFFEE TABLE
1960s, mahogany, Rottinghylla. Width: 70 cm. Width: 57 cm. Height: 50 cm, wear, damages.
1960-tal, mahogny, Rottinghylla. Bredd: 70 cm. Djup: 57 cm. Höjd: 50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 600
Monday January 23 2023
at 18:16:12
23/1 18:09:21
500 kr
23/1 18:11:12