ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall sculpture 17342030

nr 1734 2030

WALL SCULPTURE

Åke Falk. Signed, dated -52, ceramics, Flöjtspelerska, 35x30,

Åke Falk. Signerad, daterad -52, Keramik, Flöjtspelerska, 35x30 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 1100

Monday October 27 2025
at 18:37:21

  • Thema-auction
Tilgman Keramik