ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557043
nr 1355 7043
Ann Makander
(f. 1954), Sverige
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, numbered 100/100, dated 1988. Subject: 38x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 100/100, daterad 1988. Motivet: 38x46 cm
Ann Makander, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1954
800
SEK 1000
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:28:27
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Ann Makander
Read more about Ann Makander