GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Wall relief sculptures 6801015

nr 680 1015

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURES

one pair, ceramics, early 20th century, Germany, 40x36, damaged, wear, damages.

1 par, keramik, tidigt 1900-tal, Tyskland, 40x36

Condition: skadad, slitage, skador

100

SEK 250

Monday February 7 2011
at 19:27:04

Tilgman Keramik