ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12916290
nr 1291 6290
Ingrid Jövinger
(1894-1976), Sverige
Ingrid Jövinger (1894-1976). Signed, dated 1948, fisherman. Oil on canvas, 82x64,
OIL PAINTING, Ingrid Jövinger (1894-1976), Signerad, daterad 1948, Fiskare. Olja på duk, 82x64 cm
Ingrid Jövinger, Swedish painter born 1894, dead 1976.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 25 2019
at 20:45:46
21/11 19:51:27
Ingrid Jövinger
Read more about Ingrid Jövinger