ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13599018

nr 1359 9018

Eduardo Arranz-Bravo

(f. 1941), Spanien

Eduardo Arranz-Bravo (b. 1941), Spain. Composition. Signed, dated -71, unframed. Mixed media, collage, ca 51x64 cm,

Komposition. Signerad, daterad -71, oramat löst blad. Mixed media, collage, ca 51x64 cm

Eduardo Arranz-Bravo, Spanish painter born 1941.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 9 2020
at 20:29:36

9/11 17:57:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Eduardo Arranz-Bravo

Read more about Eduardo Arranz-Bravo