ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13491426

nr 1349 1426

Lasse Söderberg

(f. 1941), Sverige

Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 23/30, dated 1971. Subject: 33x24,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 23/30, daterad 1971. Motivet: 33x24 cm

Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.

Yes

SEK 450

Monday September 28 2020
at 20:22:27

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Söderberg

Read more about Lasse Söderberg