ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709035
nr 1170 9035
Vide Janson
(1924-2007), Sverige
Vide Janson (1924-2007), Sweden. Signed and numbered 1/10, subject: 61x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 1/10, motivet: 61x50
SEK 300
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:58:25
200 kr
250 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Vide Janson
Read more about Vide Janson