GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Fruktfat 12213515

nr 1221 3515

Einar Luterkort

(1905-1981), Sverige

+ side plates, four parts, Einar Luterkort (1905-1981), Sweden. Upsala Ekeby, 1930s, diameter: 17-33, fat med liten nagg.

Fruktfat , + assietter, 4 delar, Upsala Ekeby, 30-tal, diameter: 17-33

Condition: fat med liten nagg

Einar Luterkort, Swedish, born 1905, dead 1981.

Monday December 3 2018
at 18:41:40

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Luterkort

Read more about Einar Luterkort
Upsala-Ekeby