ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12177334
nr 1217 7334
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Potatisplockare. Signed, numbered 30/30. Subject: 12x11 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Potatisplockare. Signerad, numrerad 30/30. Motivet: 12x11 cm
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:08:14
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson