FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 14688273

nr 1468 8273

GAMES TABLE

1880s. Length: 87, width: 2x42 cm, height: 78 cm, wear, damages.

nyrenässans. Bredd: 87. Djup: 2x42 cm, höjd: 78 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 250

Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:47:57