ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974235
nr 1097 4235
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mona Huss Wallin 1987, ostkust/Västkust, 278/380. sheet: 56x86,
Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Sverige, 1987, ostkust/Västkust, 278/380. bladets mått: 56x86
800
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 18:40:56
900 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik