ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16406127
nr 1640 6127
Karel Appel
(1921-2006), Holland
Karel Appel (1921-2006), Holland. Signed, numbered Ea, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Ea, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x38 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 2 2024
at 19:45:57
2/9 19:40:57
Karel Appel
Read more about Karel Appel