GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Charger 7913060

nr 791 3060

CHARGER

4 pcs, Japan / Kina, Dia21-28, wear, damages, cracks.

4 st, Japan / Kina, Dia21-28

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

600

SEK 700

Monday November 19 2012
at 17:52:46